Building Coordinators

Building
Name
Work #
Ext. #
E-Mail
Room #
Cynthia Clubb
271-2288
43406
3150
Susanne Bernard
271-8001
43407
3139
Dr. Allen Knehans
271-8001
43408
3139
Allied Health Practice Center
Daphne Hennesey
271-5522
 
URP 865 st.500
Animal Resources Annex
Jay Daniel
271-5185
50083
ARA
Animal Resources Annex
Gail Goodson
271-8288
 
184
Kayla McNeill
271-8001
48531
100
Biomedical Sciences Building
Fred Broach
271-5185
50082
203
Richard Adams
271-3211
 
 
Dalton Jackson
271-6963
 
134
Child Study Center
Amanda Matheson
271-5700
42386
213
Child Study Center
Tricia Gardner
271-8858
42126
217A
College of Nursing Building
Laurie Price
271-1491
49289
112
College of Nursing Building
Jesse Clark
271-2420
49105
110
Kevin Rinaldi
271-6751
47291
123
Rita Pierce
271-6485
47201
133
Deanna Debus
271-2232
46706
139
Gary Raskob
271-2232
N/A
139
Comparative Medicine SPF
Jay Daniel
271-5185
50083
ARA
Joseph Schimidt
271-2416
13606
104
Carlos Rodriguez
271-2416
48804
300G
Elizabeth Bennie
271-5444
34128
514D
Michael Ferguson
271-5444
46598
507
Kim Graziano
271-3083
 
234
Don Hogg Greenhouse
Mike G. Smith
271-2166
N/A
GH
Tony Rhone
235-8212
N/A
FH
David Love
 
N/A
FH
Rochelle Kendrick
235-8212
 
FH
Family Medicine Center
Denise Brown
271-4224
32120
2100
Family Medicine Center
Joy Mercer
271-8000
32109
2109
Family Medicine Center
Taylor Hill
271-4224
32124
 
G Rainey Williams Pavilion
LaShell Winston
271-5251
48987
3230
G Rainey Williams Pavilion
Justin Hopkins
271-3084
47607
3221
Daphne Hennesey
271-5522
47413
URP 865 st.500
Lance Leonard
271-7000
43038
1200
Mark Allen Everett Dermatology Clinic
Renee Wall
271-6110
48002
213
Mark Allen Everett Dermatology Clinic
Amy Ewing
271-6110
48096
104C
Mark Allen Everett Dermatology Clinic
Pamela Allen
271-4662
 
216
Motor Pool
Gerald Bray
271-2344
12344
MP
Motor Pool
Mark Keesee
271-2311
48308
SCB 142C
O'Donoghue Research Building
Pam Birdwell
271-1600
54188
ORI 275
O'Donoghue Research Building
Jewell Oliver
271-8133
 
ORB 1200
Juliet Nees-Bright
271-6552
 
 
Lauren Polchinski
271-6552
 
 
Tara Sanders
271-4351
55101
WP1104
OU Health Partners
Daphne Hennesey
271-5522
47413
URP 865 st.500
OUHSC Technology Center
Chris Hodges
271-5425
15425
6th
OUHSC Technology Center
Andrea Miller
271-3000
 
301
Jeff Hays
271-6822
52139
L111
Liz Monroe
271-8001
48987
6045
Joy Summers-Ables
271-2285
48755
378
Angela Grant
271-2285
48755
378
Shari Clifton
271-2285
48752
320A
Jennifer Evans
271-2121
48469
144
Lori Begarek
271-2121
48439
144
Stanton L Young Biomedical Resource Center
Daphne Hennesey
271-5522
47413
URP 865 st.500
Stanton L Young Biomedical Resource Center
Lisa Muir
271-5522
40049
176
Steam & Chill Water Plant
Pete Ray
271-2121
48660
SCB 145
Steam & Chill Water Plant
Mike Sanders
271-2066
48669
144
Kelley Spelman
271-1650
41656
 
Brian Phillips
271-1650
41666
 
University Research Parks - All
Danny Payne
271-8282
 
RP 755-100
University Research Parks - All
Daphne Hennesey
271-5522
47413
URP 865 st.500
University Research Parks - All
J.R. Caton
271-8281
 
RP 755-100
James Weller
271-0500
 
B21
Joseph Schmidt
271-2416
1-3606
SU 300
Warehouse Facility
Stan Martin
271-2313
 
SCB 142 D
Warehouse Facility
Anthony Seitz
236-5709
 
 
 
OUHSC Risk Manager
Jennie Robison
271-3287
48011
URP 865 st.520